State Board

Robyn Barker

President

T1 – Y1

Robyn Barker

Missoula

Tom Brendgord

Association Manager

N/A

Tom Brendgord

Billings

Mike Evjen

1st Vice President

T0 – Y2

Mike Evjen

Missoula

Nancy Collick

2nd Vice President

T3 – Y1

Nancy Collick

Helena

Teri Hodges

District 1 Director – 2 Yr

T1 – Y2

Teri Hodges

Missoula

Ginger Ward

District 1 Director – 1 Yr

T1 – Y1

Ginger Ward

Thompson Falls

Charlie Pepos

District 2 Director – 2 Yr

T2 – Y2

Charlie Pepos

Stockett

Danielle Bolan

District 2 Director – 1 Yr

T3 – Y1

Danielle Bolan

Helena

Dave Martinich

District 3 Director – 2 Yr

T1 – Y2

Dave Martinich

Butte

Keith Meagor

District 3 Director – 1 Yr

T1 – Y1

Keith Meagor

Butte

Don Warner

District 4 Director – 2 Yr

T1 – Y2

Don Warner

Miles City

Iris Freeck

District 4 Director – 1 Yr

T0 – Y1

Iris Freeck

Billings

Ron Bolan

Director at Large – 2 Yr

T1 – Y2

Ron Bolan

Helena

Chris Guidry

Director at Large – 1 Yr

T3 – Y2

Chris Guidry

Billings

Ricky Hagedorn

District 1 Youth Director – 1 Yr

T1 – Y1

Ricky Hagedorn

Thompson Falls

Terri Johnson

District 2 Youth Director – 2 Yr

T2 – Y2

Terri Johnson

Helena

Brenda Shaffer

District 3 Youth Director – 1 Yr

T1 – Y1

Brenda Shaffer

Butte

Pam Brendgord

District 4 Youth Director – 2 Yr

T3 – Y2

Pam Brendgord

Billings

Robyn Barker

President

T1 – Y1

Robyn Barker

Missoula

Tom Brendgord

Association Manager

N/A

Tom Brendgord

Billings

Mike Evjen

1st Vice President

T0- Y2

Mike Evjen

Missoula

Nancy Collick

2nd Vice President

T3 – Y1

Nancy Collick

Helena

Teri Hodges

District 1 Director – 2 Yr

T1 – Y2

Teri Hodges

Missoula

Ginger Ward

District 1 Director – 1 Yr

T1 – Y1

Ginger Ward

Thompson Falls

Charlie Pepos

District 2 Director – 2 Yr

T2 – Y2

Charlie Pepos

Stockett

Danielle Bolan

District 2 Director – 1 Yr

T3 – Y1

Danielle Bolan

Helena

Dave Martinich

District 3 Director – 2 Yr

T1 – Y2

Dave Martinich

Butte

Keith Meagor

District 3 Director – 1 Yr

T1 – Y1

Keith Meagor

Butte

Don Warner

District 4 Director – 2 Yr

T1 – Y2

Don Warner

Miles City

Iris Freeck

District 4 Director – 1 Yr

T0 – Y1

Iris Freeck

Billings

Ron Bolan

Director at Large – 2 Yr

T1 – Y2

Ron Bolan

Helena

Chris Guidry

Director at Large – 1 Yr

T1 – Y1

Chris Guidry

Billings

Ricky Hagedorn

District 1 Youth Director – 1 Yr

T1 – Y1

Ricky Hagedorn

Thompson Falls

Terri Johnson

District 2 Youth Director – 2 Yr

T2 – Y2

Terri Johnson

Helena

Brenda Shaffer

District 3 Youth Director – 1 Yr

T1 – Y1

Brenda Shaffer

Butte

Pam Brendgord

District 4 Youth Director – 2 Yr

T3 – Y2

Pam Brendgord

Billings